Bilder können mit "Anklicken" vergrößert werden

1966/67 Gerhard I. (Dickmann)

               Irene I. (Herzogenrath)

1967/68 Peter I. (Bertram)

               Margarete I.

1968/69 Heinrich I. (Herzogenrath)

               Elfriede I.

1969/70 Peter II. (Ganetzke)

               Marianne I. (Linn)

1970/71 Johann I. (Kolvenbach)

               Katherina I.

1971/72 Franz Josef I. (Hartung)

               Erika I.

1972/73 Albert I. (Manheller)

               Margarete II.

1973/74 Alfred I. (Weber)

              Irene II.

1974/75 Peter III. (Werlich)

               Klara I.

                

1975/76 Peter IV.  (Bertram)

               Margarete III.

1976/77 Wolfgang I. (Preuhs)

               Monika I.

1977/78 Peter V.  (Raths)

               Karin I.

1978/79 Jakob I.  (Heck)

               Tina I.

1979/80 Ulrich I.  (Wolf )

               Elke I.

1980/81 Heinz I. (Schnitzler)

               Anita I.

1981/82 Peter VI.   (Schröder)

               Renate I.

1982/83 Dieter I. (Dorn)

               Erika II.

1983/84 Franz II. (Krott)

               Erika III.

1984/85 Hans I. (Josten)

               Christa I.

1985/86 Jodokus I. (Jonas)

               Elfriede II.

1986/87 Adam I. (Englert)

              Hermine I.

1987/88 Dieter II. (Weidner)

               Marianne II.  (Müller)

1988/89 Uwe I.  (Haupt)

               Christa II.

1989/90 Charly I.  (Nazarek)

               Sabine I.

1990/91 Ulrich II. (Wolf)

               Elke II.

1991/92 Rudolf I. (Thomas)

               Regina I.

1992/93 Günter I. (Polzin)

              Ursel I.    (Grobe)

1993/94 Armin I. (Schwarz)

               Else I.   (Bohnen)

1994/95 Charly II.  (Nazarek)

              Lisa I.       (Schröder)

1996/97 Peter VII.  (Bung)

               Dagmar I.

1999/2000 Jupp I. (Schnitzler)

                   Erika IV. (Esch)

2005/06 Prinz Karl I. ( Karin Lehnen)

              Bauer Egon I.  (Else Bohnen)

              Jungfrau Ruth I. (Ruth Kirchhartz)

nur für das Karnevalswochenende

2009/2010 Prinz Guido I.  (Rick)

                   Prinzessin Ilka I.

2012 / 2013

Prinz Wilhelm I.   ( Steffi Häger)

Bauer Willi I.        (Tina Maus)

Jungfrau Wilma I. (Birgit Meurer)

2014/ 2015

Prinz Binus I.             ( Sabine Fahl )

Bauer Corinnus I.      ( Corinna Engels-Brandt )

Jungfrau Lüfthildis I. ( Tilli Wirtz )

2015 / 2016

Prinz Volker I.         (Ruberg )

Prinzessin Sandra I. (Ulrich )

2016 / 2017

Prinz Conny I.         (Klemp )

Bauer Rainer I.        (Meurer )

Jungfrau Arminia I. (Armin Schwarz )

2017 / 2018

Prinz Johannes I.       (Burtscheid)

Bauer André I.           (Fahl)

Jungfrau Dominika I. ( Dominik Fahl)